PARENT TEACHER ASSOCIATION (PTA) OFFICE BEARERS 2018 - 19

PTA PRESIDENT MRS. BINDU NAMBIAR
PTA VICE PRESIDENT MR. ANOOP.K.ARJUN
PTA ADVISOR DR. ANILKUMAR
ACADEMIC CONVENOR (JUNIOR) MRS. GURUKRIPA GANESH
ACADEMIC CONVENOR (SENIOR) DR. SAJITH
CULTURAL CONVENOR MRS. SANGEETHA
SPORTS CONVENOR MR. SHAJESHKUMAR
INFRASTRUCUTURE CONVENOR MR. NITHIN BALACHANDRAN
OUTREACH CONVENOR ADV. AJITH PRASAD.R.S.
PLANNING & CO-ORDINATION CONVENOR MR. SATHEESH.P
HEALTH & HYGIENE CONVENOR DR. ANIL KUMAR.T. K.
CANTEEN CONVENOR MRS. ANITHA SURESH
TRAINING & WORKSHOPS CONVENOR MR. BIJU NAMBIAR
TRANSPORT CONVENOR MR. REJANISH.M.

CLASS REPRESENTATIVES

Sl. No. Class Name of Student Name of Parent
1 UKG A GAUTAM NAIR MRS. SMITHA SIVAN
2 I A JAGDEV.S.NAMBIAR MRS. INDIRA MENON
3 I B KARTHIK THOTTATHIL. MR. SANDEEP.S.
4 II A SHIVANI N S DR. NEENY P M
5 II A SHRRILAKSHMMI.B. MR. BIJU.M.NAMBIAR
6 II B GAUTAM ARUN DR. ARUN GOPI
7 III A DEEKSHITHA.K.P. MRS. SHABNA VIPINDAS
8 II B KARTHIK.R. MRS. SHEEBA RAVIKRISHNAN
9 III C GOWRY LEE.B. MRS. KAVITHA BRUCLEE
10 IV A UDAY SANKAR.S. MR. SANTHOSH.P.R.
11 IV B MEDHA.V.NAIR MR. VIVEK.K.
12 IV C KARTHIK.P. MR. VINEESH.P.
13 IV D NIYA PRAVEEN MR. PRAVEEN.V.T.
14 V A KASINATH.P. MR. BAIJU.P.
15 V B RITVIK SREENISH MRS. BINDU SREENISH
16 V C AARUSHI JYOTISH MR. JYOTISH.T.P.
17 V D MAHALAKSHMI.K.B. MRS. KAVITHA.M.C.
18 VI A PRAYAG/PRANOY MRS. CHITHRA.K.A.
19 VI B ADARSH.R. MR. RAVEENDRAN NAIR
20 VI C JAHNVI.L.SHAMJITH ADV. LAKSHMI SHAMJITH
21 VI D NANDINI BAIJU MRS. ROOPAL BAIJU
22 VII A ARJUN GOVIND MR. GOVINDANKUTTY.V.
23 VII B MANESHKRISHNA MRS. MANJULA.K.M.
24 VII C CHETHAN.P.C. MRS. RAGITHA ROOPESH
25 VII D ROHAN.M. MR. M.REJANISH
26 VIII A MARIA REGI.M. MR. REGI DAVID.M.J.
27 VIII B KEERTHI KANNAN DR. KANNAN.V.P.
28 VIII C AARUSHI RABINESH Mr. RABINESH.K.P.
29 VIII D VISMAYA SAJEESHKUMAR MR. SAJEESHKUMAR
30 VIII E KRITHI MRS. BINDU NAMBIAR
31 IX A ABINAV.P. MR. PRAMOD DAMODARAN
32 IX B KRISHNAPRIYA MR. ANOOP.K.ARJUN
33 IX C VARSHA.K.MANOJ MR. MANOJKUMAR.K.
34 IX D PAREEKSHITH.P. MR. MURALIDHARAN.T.
35 IX E MADHAV P MRS. MANJU.G.
36 X A JANAKI.M.NAMBIAR MRS. APARNA MOHAN
37 X B M.K.ABHIRAMI ADV. M.K.BIJU ROSHON
38 X C INDRAJEETH.E. MRS. VIDHYA EASWER
39 X D GOURI.V. MRS. SARADA.V.
40 X E K.R.VENKITACHALAM MRS. ANANTHALAKSHMI.M.E.
41 XI A PRAHALAD.T. MRS. SMITHA.M.
42 XI B1 ESHA SUDHEER DR.K.SUDHEERKUMAR
43 XI B2 ADYASREE.G. MRS. A.S.GEETHA
44 XI C SANIYA JOSE MR. JOSEPH.K.J.
45 XII A DEVIKA.A.K. MRS. NIMMI
46 XII B1 MAYUR RAJU COUGNERY DR. RAJU BALARAM COUGNERY
47 XII B2 KEERTHIKA VIJAY MR. K.A.VIJAYAN MENOKI
48 XII C NIRANTHRA RAMESH MRS. DEEPA RAMESH